Overview

Results Hub
Knockout Rounds


Sheet 1: Results Hub

Match # Venue Time Group Home Team Result Away Team
Group 1








1 Pitch 1 10:30 1 Yoshii FC 3 - 3 Allendale FC B
Pos. Team P W D L F A GD Points
2 Pitch 2 10:30 4 Poole Wanderers FC 1 - 4 CMFC
1 Ivory Toast 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
3 Pitch 1 10:45 2 Harry's Sports Bar 3 - 0 Berecelona
2 Allendale FC B 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
4 Pitch 2 10:45 3 Broadstone Con B 0 - 2 Bayer Neverlusen
3 Yoshii FC 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
5 Pitch 1 11:00 1 Portesham United 5 - 2 Broadstone Con A
4 Portesham United 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 3
6 Pitch 2 11:00 4 Bunch of Ringers 4 - 2 Allendale FC A
5 Broadstone Con A 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3
7 Pitch 1 11:15 2 Pete's 2nd 2 - 1 Leavemyarselona










8 Pitch 2 11:15 3 Creekmoor 0 - 4 Cheers Then FC
Group 2








9 Pitch 1 11:30 1 Ivory Toast 3 - 1 Yoshii FC
Pos. Team P W D L F A GD Points
10 Pitch 2 11:30 4 Poole Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Last Minute Bere's
1 Harry's Sports Bar 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
11 Pitch 1 11:45 1 Allendale FC B 1 - 0 Portesham United
2 Pete's 2nd 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
12 Pitch 2 11:45 4 Allendale FC A 1 - 4 CMFC
3 Berecelona 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
13 Pitch 1 12:00 2 Leavemyarselona 0 - 2 Berecelona
4 Leavemyarselona 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
14 Pitch 2 12:00 3 Cheers Then FC 3 - 1 Bayer Neverlusen










15 Pitch 1 12:15 1 Ivory Toast 1 - 3 Broadstone Con A










16 Pitch 2 12:15 4 Last Minute Bere's 0 - 6 Bunch of Ringers
Group 3








17 Pitch 1 12:30 2 Pete's 2nd 1 - 3 Harry's Sports Bar
Pos. Team P W D L F A GD Points
18 Pitch 2 12:30 3 Creekmoor 0 - 1 Broadstone Con B
1 Cheers Then FC 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
19 Pitch 1 12:45 1 Portesham United 0 - 1 Yoshii FC
2 Bayer Neverlusen 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
20 Pitch 2 12:45 4 Poole Wanderers FC 3 - 0 Allendale FC A
3 Broadstone Con B 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
21 Pitch 1 13:00 1 Allendale FC B 1 - 0 Broadstone Con A
4 Creekmoor 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0
22 Pitch 2 13:00 4 Last Minute Bere's 0 - 7 CMFC










23 Pitch 1 13:15 2 Harry's Sports Bar 5 - 1 Leavemyarselona
Group 4








24 Pitch 2 13:15 3 Cheers Then FC 5 - 1 Broadstone Con B
Pos. Team P W D L F A GD Points
25 Pitch 1 13:30 1 Portesham United 1 - 4 Ivory Toast
1 CMFC 4 4 0 0 17 3 14 12
26 Pitch 2 13:30 4 Poole Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Bunch of Ringers
2 Poole Wanderers FC 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
27 Pitch 1 13:45 2 Berecelona 0 - 1 Pete's 2nd
3 Bunch of Ringers 4 2 0 2 11 5 6 6
28 Pitch 2 13:45 3 Bayer Neverlusen 3 - 0 Creekmoor
4 Allendale FC A 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
29 Pitch 1 14:00 1 Broadstone Con A 1 - 2 Yoshii FC
5 Last Minute Bere's 4 0 1 3 0 16 -16 1
30 Pitch 2 14:00 4 Allendale FC A 3 - 0 Last Minute Bere's










31 Pitch 1 14:15 1 Ivory Toast 2 - 1 Allendale FC B










32 Pitch 2 14:15 4 CMFC 2 - 1 Bunch of Ringers











Sheet 2: Knockout Rounds

Quarter Finals









QF1




QF2



Home Team Result Away Team
Home Team Result Away Team
Winner G1
Runner Up G4
Winner G2
Runner Up G3
Ivory Toast 1 - 1 Poole Wanderers FC
Harry's Sports Bar 1 - 0 Bayer Neverlusen
Pens 5 - 4

















QF3




QF4



Home Team Result Away Team
Home Team Result Away Team
Winner G3
Runner Up G2
Winner G4
Runner Up G1
Cheers Then FC 5 - 0 Pete's 2nd
CMFC 3 - 0 Allendale FC B

































Semi Finals









SF1




SF2



Home Team Result Away Team
Home Team Result Away Team
Winner QF1
Winner QF3
Winner QF2
Winner QF4
Ivory Toast 0 - 4 Cheers Then FC
Harry's Sports Bar 2 - 2 CMFC






Pens 5 - 3






















Final









Home Team Result Away Team





Winner SF1
Winner SF2
Winners Harry's Sports Bar
Cheers Then FC 1 - 3 Harry's Sports Bar